13/14U “Oregon Experience Tour” | Portland, Oregon – September 2019

  • Bodie Bazillion – Calgary, AB
  • Donovan Caldwell – Sherwood Park, AB
  • Emry Cairns – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Tyler Elliott – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Eric Hartman – St.Albert, AB
  • Addison Giesbrecht – Strathmore, AB
  • Sawyer Jensen – Strathmore, AB
  • Chayse Providence – Strathmore, AB
  • Declan Spooner – North Vancouver, BC
  • Owen Zingel – Calgary, AB
  • Jax Zingel – Calgary, AB

Coach Axel Scott – Penticton, BC

Coach Chris Reidt – Tri-Cities, WA

______________________________________________________________________________

13U AAA “AZ Elite Championships” | Tempe, Arizona – March 2019

  • Bodie Bazillion – Calgary, AB
  • Donovan Caldwell – Sherwood Park, AB
  • Emry Cairns – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Seth Christie – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Spencer Claerhout – Red Deer, AB
  • Taggart Cline – Utah, USA
  • Cy Downs – Utah, USA
  • Sawyer Jensen – Strathmore, AB
  • Nate McEwen – Calgary, AB
  • Rhett St.John – Summerland, BC
  • Jax Zingel – Calgary, AB
  • Owen Zingel – Calgary, AB

Coach Axel Scott – Penticton, BC

______________________________________________________________________________

13U AA “Cranberry Classic” | Las Vegas, Nevada – November 2018

  • Bodie Bazillion – Calgary, AB
  • Emry Cairns – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Seth Christie – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Cy Downs – Utah, USA
  • Tyler Elliott – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Zach Heck – Penticton, BC
  • Sawyer Jensen – Strathmore, AB
  • Drew Klein – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Lucas Mahoney – Salmon Arm, BC
  • Wyatt Moore – Penticton, BC
  • Michael Szpak – Fort MacMurray, AB
  • Rhett St.John – Summerland, BC

Coach Axel Scott – Penticton, BC

______________________________________________________________________________

13U AAA “Veterans Day Challenge” | Las Vegas, Nevada – November 2018

  • Bodie Bazillion – Calgary, AB
  • Carson Burnett – Penticton, BC
  • Donovan Caldwell – Sherwood Park, AB
  • Spencer Claerhout – Red Deer, AB
  • Kaden Collins – Penticton, BC
  • Tyler Elliott – South Jasper Place, AB
  • Blake Kalvin – Sherwood Park, AB
  • Donny Robichaud – Salmon Arm, BC
  • Noah Sanders – Kamloops, BC
  • Nate Weber – Penticton, BC
  • Owen Zingel – Calgary, AB

Coach Axel Scott – Penticton, BC